comite bouliste 13

RÉSULTATS

 

1/8 de Finale

 

CHAIDA Yaya et RAILLARD Liliane (Arc de Triomphe Marseille)

battent 13 à 3

IAMRACHE Michel et FRIEDERICH Louisette (Boule de Beaudinard Aubagne)

 

KEHIHA Yonis et MATTEI Corinne (Boule Rousse Tranquille Miramas)

battent 13 à 9

PERGET Rémy et ARNAUD Audrey (USC Grande Bastide Marseille)

 

MAFFRE Christian et AUDRY Isabelle (Boule de Beaudinard Aubagne)

battent 13 à 2

AMAYA Joseph et BERNARD Lysiane (Boule de l'Élysée Salon)

 

KASBARIAN Frédéric et RANDRIANARIZAFY Véronique (Boule des Pins Fos)

battent 13 à 4

FERRIGNO Emmanuel et MORA Katia (Boule Amicale Berroise)

 

ZEBOUDJ Ahmed et LAURENT Elisabeth (Boule de Vitrolles)

battent 13 à 12

GARCIA Sylvain et LAUZE Gaëlle (Boule de Vitrolles)

 

GUIDONI Claude et PIZZELLA Sabine (Boule Saint Michel Plan de Cuques)

battent 13 à 3

LEANDRE Cyrille et POLOYAN Corinne (Boule Bronzée Cabriès)

 

MILLE Frédéric et MACERI Yvette (Union Bouliste du Bassin Minier)

battent 13 à 8

FOURNIER Christian et FOURNIER Mireille (Boule de l'Élysée Salon)

 

VIAUX Joël et AIME Chantal (Boule Avon Gardanne)

battent 13 à 10

ADRAOUAMINE Rachid et VIDAL Antonella (Boule du Soir Marseille)

 

1/4 de Finale

 

MILLE Frédéric et MACERI Yvette (Union Bouliste du Bassin Minier)

battent 13 à 7

CHAIDA Yaya et RAILLARD Liliane (Arc de Triomphe Marseille)

 

GUIDONI Claude et PIZZELLA Sabine (Boule Saint Michel Plan de Cuques)

battent 13 à 9

MAFFRE Christian et AUDRY Isabelle (Boule de Beaudinard Aubagne)

 

VIAUX Joël et AIME Chantal (Boule Avon Gardanne)

battent 13 à 9

ZEBOUDJ Ahmed et LAURENT Elisabeth (Boule de Vitrolles)

 

KASBARIAN Frédéric et RANDRIANARIZAFY Véronique (Boule des Pins Fos)

battent 13 à 7

KEHIHA Yonis et MATTEI Corinne (Boule Rousse Tranquille Miramas)

 

1/2 Finales

 

VIAUX Joël et AIME Chantal (Boule Avon Gardanne)

battent 13 à 9

GUIDONI Claude et PIZZELLA Sabine (Boule Saint Michel Plan de Cuques)

 

KASBARIAN Frédéric et RANDRIANARIZAFY Véronique (Boule des Pins Fos)

battent 13 à 11

MILLE Frédéric et MACERI Yvette (Union Bouliste du Bassin Minier)

 

Finale

 

KASBARIAN Frédéric et RANDRIANARIZAFY Véronique (Boule des Pins Fos)

battent 13 à 9

VIAUX Joël et AIME Chantal (Boule Avon Gardanne)